Shaida Warsi Blue Birds International School

About BBIS Staff’s Photos


RAKHI AGRAWAL

RAKHI AGRAWAL
(ACADEMIC DIRECTOR)

ANJALI DUBEY

ANJALI DUBEY
(PRINCIPAL)


PGT

Abhishek Sharma (PGT History)

Abhishek Sharma
(History)

Amitesh Saxena (PGT Chemistry)

Amitesh Saxena
(Chemistry)

Deepak Kumar Saxena (PGT Accountancy)

Deepak Kumar Saxena
(Accountancy)

Digvijay Singh (PGT Physical Education)

Digvijay Singh
(Physical Education)

Indu Pratap Singh (PGT Biology)

Indu Pratap Singh
(Biology)

Mathew KJ (PGT English)

Mathew KJ
(English)

Mohit Kumar Agarwal (PGT Painting)

Mohit Kumar Agarwal
(Painting)

Neera Agarwal (PGT English)

Neera Agarwal
(English)

Pushkar Chouhan (PGT Economics)

Pushkar Chouhan
(Economics)

Nisar Ahamad (PGT Physics)

Nisar Ahamad
(Physics)

Rishita Chaudhary (PGT Home Science)

Rishita Chaudhary
(Home Science)

Sachin Chaudhary (PGT Conputer Science)

Sachin Chaudhary
(Computer Science)

Sachin Dhariwal (PGT Physical Education)

Sachin Dhariwal
(Physical Education)

Shikha Kaushal (Economics)

Shikha Kaushal
(Economics)

Sunil Kumar Sharma (PGT Hinid)

Sunil Kumar Sharma
(Hindi)

Vicky Madaan (PGT Musics)

Vicky Madaan
(Music)


TGT

Ankit Dhillon (TGT Mathematics)

Ankit Dhillon
(Mathematics)

Ashok Kumar (TGT Mathematics & Science)

Ashok Kumar
(Mathematics & Science)

Babita Mittal (TGT Hindi)

Babita Mittal
(Hindi)

Diwakar Sharma (TGT Computer Science)

Diwakar Sharma
(Computer Science)

Gaurav Maheshwari (TGT Mathematics)

Gaurav Maheshwari
(Mathematics)

Hariom Sharma (TGT Social Science)

Hariom Sharma
(Social Science)

Kavita (TGT Hindi)

Kavita
(Hindi)

Mayank Jain (TGT Mathematics)

Mayank Jain
(Mathematics)

Mukesh Kumar Singh (TGT Science)

Mukesh Kumar Singh
(Science)

Nagendra Pal Singh (TGT Social Science)

Nagendra Pal Singh
(Social Science)

Rajesh Kumar Sharma (TGT Sanskrit)

Rajesh Kumar Sharma
(Sanskrit)

Tushar Maheshwari (TGT Social Science)

Tushar Maheshwari
(Social Science)

Ravi Kant (TGT Computer Science)

Ravi Kant
(Computer Science)

Renu Yadav (TGT Hindi)

Renu Yadav
(Hindi)

Richa Agrawal (TGT English)

Richa Agrawal
(English)

Shalini Bhatia (TGT English)

Shalini Bhatia
(English)

Sugandha Soti (TGT Computer)

Sugandha Soti
(Computer)

Sumit Sharma (TGT English)

Sumit Sharma
(English)


PTI

Mahendra Singh PTI (Taekwondo Coach)

Mahendra Singh
(Taekwondo Coach)

Mandeep Singh (PTI)

Mandeep Singh


PRT

Aarti Agarwal

Aarti Agarwal

Babita Rani

Babita Rani

Deepanshi Shukla

Deepanshi Shukla

Juhi Goswami

Juhi Goswami

Jyoti Rastogi

Jyoti Rastogi

Laki Rani

Laki Rani

Lissy Mathew

Lissy Mathew

Manju Sharma

Manju Sharma

Meetu Sharma

Meetu Sharma

Nutan Gupta

Nutan Gupta

Payal Sharma

Payal Sharma

Pooja Bhatt

Pooja Bhatt

Rashmi Sharma

Rashmi Sharma

Ruchi Maheshwari

Ruchi Maheshwari

Shalini Arora

Shalini Arora

Shalini Sharma

Shalini Sharma

Sonam Garg

Sonam Garg

Supriya Jain

Supriya Jain

Swapnil Gaur

Swapnil Gaur

Divya Sharma (Dance Teacher)

Divya Sharma
(Dance Teacher)

NTT

Aanchal Gupta

Aanchal Gupta

Babita Sharma

Babita Sharma

Kalpana Sharma

Kalpana Sharma

Monika Kaushik

Monika Kaushik

Administrative Staff

Niraj Kumar

Niraj Kumar
(OS)

Ajay Singh Thakur

Ajay Singh Thakur
(OS)

Bhupender Sharma

Bhupender Sharma
(OS)

Fourth Class Staff

Naveen Kumar

Naveen Kumar
(PEON)

Meena Devi

Meena Devi
(Aaya)

Rajbala Rani

Rajbala Rani
(Aaya)

Rajeshwari

Rajeshwari
(Aaya)

Savitri Devi

Savitri Devi
(Aaya)


Jitendra Sharma

Jitendra Sharma
(GATEMAN)

Shivcharan Singh

Shivcharan Singh
(GATEMAN)

Samarpal Singh

Samarpal Singh
(GARDENER)

Udal Singh

Udal Singh
(GARDENER)

Sheeshpal Singh

Sheeshpal Singh
(GARDENER)

Suresh Kumar

Suresh Kumar
(SWEEPER)

Pappu

Pappu
(SWEEPER)


Karanveer Singh

Karanveer Singh
(DRIVER)